Intersport WagrainIntersport Wagrain anrufen
97% Weiterempfehlung

Udlejningspriser 2022/2023

2022/2023

Dage123456/7
ECONOMY-Ski27,-54,-76,-95,-110-124,-
PREMIUM-Ski32,-64,-93,-117,-141,-156,-
SUPERIOR-Ski38,-76,-109,-139,-159,-174,-
Children-Ski*10-20,-28,-35,-40,-44,-
Børne-Ski** ECONOMY13,527,-38,-47,555,-62,-
Børne-Ski** PREMIUM16,-32,-46,558,570,578,-
Skistøvler (Ski & Snowboard)11,-22,-29,-36,-43,-50,-
Børne-Skistøvler5,511,-14,518,-21,525,-
Snowboard Economy27,-54,-76,-95,-110,-124,-
Snowboard Premium32,-64,-93,-117,-141,-156,-
Snowboard SUPERIOR38,-76,-109,-139,-159,-174,-
Snowboard Economy to 14 years13,527,-38,-47,555,-62,-
Snowboard Premium to 14 years16,-32,-46,558,570,578,-
Snowboard SUPERIOR to 14 years19,-38,-54,569,579,587,-
Hjelm6,-12,-17,-22,-27,-31,-
children-Helmets to 14 years3,-6,-8,511,-13,515,5
Langrendsudstyr-SKI14,-28,-41,-53,-64,-74,-
Langrendsudstyr-støvler5,-10,-15,-20,-25,-30,-
Snowbike (uden Skistøvler)38,-76,-109,-139,-159,-174,-
Snowshoes / Toboggan10,-20,-29,-37,-44,-51,-
Protector adults9,-18,-26,-33,-39,-44,-
Protector kids to 14 years4,59,-13,-16,5,-19,5,-22,-
Poles2,-4,-6,-8,-10,-12,-

 


*Børn indtil 10 år
**Junior fra 11 – 14 år

book nu
Slogan - Sport to the people
Reviews

“Very pleased with your shop, thank you.”,

 

Fam. Norgaard.  / Sønderborg (DK)

“Everything was OK. Always so happy to come back every year ! Thank you.”,
Monique / Teuren (B)

“I am very happy with the help and the people in the shop.”,

Jan / Barendrecht, (NL)

Read all reviews
Navigation