Intersport WagrainIntersport Wagrain anrufen
97% Weiterempfehlung

Udlejningspriser 2021/2022

2021/2022

Dage123456/7
ECONOMY-Ski25,-50,-70,-88,-102,-114,-
PREMIUM-Ski29,-58,-86,-109,-131-145,-
SUPERIOR-Ski35,-70,-101-129,-148,-162,-
Children-Ski*9,-18,-25,-30,-35,-40,-
Børne-Ski*10,-20,-29,-37,-45,-52,-
Junior-Ski** PREMIUM14,529,-43,-54,565,572,5
Skistøvler (Ski & Snowboard)8,-16,-23,-29,-35,-40,-
Børne-Skistøvler4,-8,-11,514,517,520,-
Snowboard Economy25,-50,-70,-88,-102,-114,-
Snowboard Premium29,-58,-86,-109-131,-145,-
Boards op t. 14 år17,-34,-49,-61,-72,-81,-
Hjelm5,-9,-13,-15,-17,-19,-
Langrendsudstyr-SKI11,-22,-31,-40,-48,-55,-
Langrendsudstyr-Schuhe3,-6,-9,-12,-15,-18,-
Snowbike (uden Skistøvler)35,-70,-101,-129,-148,-162,-
Schneeschuhe/Rodel9,-17,-25,-31,-36,-41,-
GoPro Cam19,-38,-57,-76,-90,-95,-

 

Sæt = Ski+Skistøvler+Skistave


*Børn indtil 10 år
**Junior fra 11 – 14 år

book nu
Slogan - Sport to the people
Reviews

“Very pleased with your shop, thank you.”,

 

Fam. Norgaard.  / Sønderborg (DK)

“Everything was OK. Always so happy to come back every year ! Thank you.”,
Monique / Teuren (B)

“I am very happy with the help and the people in the shop.”,

Jan / Barendrecht, (NL)

Read all reviews
Navigation