Intersport WagrainIntersport Wagrain anrufen
97% Weiterempfehlung

Verhuurprijzen 2021/2022

2021/2022

Dagen123456/7
ECONOMY-Ski25,-50,-70,-88,-102,-114,-
PREMIUM-Ski29,-58,-86,-109,-131-145,-
SUPERIOR-Ski35,-70,-101,-129,-148,-162,-
Kinderen-Ski*9,-18,-25,-30,-35,-40,-
Junioren-Ski**10,-20,-29,-37,-45,-52,-
Junioren-Ski** PREMIUM14,529,-43,-54,565,572,5
Skischoen8,-16,-23,-29,-35,-40,-
Kinderen-Skischoen4,-8,-11,514,517,520,-
Snowboard Economy25,-50,-70,-88,-102,-114,-
Snowboard Premium29,-58,-86,-109,-131,-145,-
Board t/m 14 Jaar17,-34,-49,-61,-72,-81,-
Helmen5,-9,-13,-15,-17,-19,-
Langlauf-SKI11,-22,-31,-40,-48,-55,-
Langlauf-Schuh3,-6,-9,-12,-15,-18,-
Snowbike (zonder Skischoen)35,-70,-101,-129,-148,-162,-
Schneeschuhe / Rodel9,-17,-25,-31,-36,-41,-
GoPro Camera19,-38,-57,-76,-90,-95,-

 

Set = Ski+Schoenen+Stokken


* Kinderen t/m 10 jaar
** Junioren:11 t/m 14 jaar

boek nu
Slogan - Sport to the people
Reviews

“Very pleased with your shop, thank you.”,

 

Fam. Norgaard.  / Sønderborg (DK)

“Everything was OK. Always so happy to come back every year ! Thank you.”,
Monique / Teuren (B)

“I am very happy with the help and the people in the shop.”,

Jan / Barendrecht, (NL)

Read all reviews
Navigation